Sélective de Ligue Windsurf Glisse ASPTT Nantes -_- 06/04/2008 au 06/04/2008 |
Course 1 du 06/04/2008 Course 2 du 06/04/2008 Course 3 du 06/04/2008 Course 4 du 06/04/2008
49 ELIAS Jerome (M1991) A S P T T NANTES 196 NOESMOEN Helene (F1992) S N SABLAIS 68 HIRTZMANN Paul (M1992) C V A N NANTES 66 FINCK Laurent (M1993) C N B P P 13 LONGY Benjamin (M1993) C N B P P 0 LABAT Maxime (M1994) A S P T T NANTES 471 CHARRIER Remy (M1991) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 149 VIENNE Lucien (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 4103 MAGUEUR Alexandre (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 67 LUGUE Simon (M1992) C N B P P 1313 MONNERIE Anthony (M1995) C N B P P 335 REJIBA Raphael (M1991) C V A N NANTES 71 METREAU Jean baptiste (M1993) C V A N NANTES 3 HUMEAU Clidane (F1994) C V MAYENNE 224 DE KETTELBUTTER Gabin (M1994) C N B P P 69 GUEDE Noemie (F1991) C V MAYENNE 14105 MOINARD Thibault (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 5412 NICOLAS Guillaume (M1991) C V A N NANTES 1 CHARTIER Vincent (M1991) C V A N NANTES 808 CHAILLOT Albert (M1995) A S P T T NANTES 171 GUILLON VERNE Thomas (M1991) C V A N NANTES 371 RAMBIER Estelle (F1992) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 711 LE COUTEUR Victor (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 111 VINCENDEAU Martin (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 33 MILHES Leo (M1995) A S P T T NANTES 7151 LE COUTEUR Paul (M1993) A S P T T NANTES 8 GODON Tom (M1995) C N B P P 4 TURPIN Tanguy (M1996) C V MAYENNERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 5.00 10.00 2
2.001
1.002
2.005
5.00 2 7.00 12.00 4
4.002
2.005
5.001
1.00 3 7.00 13.00 1
1.003
3.003
3.006
6.00 4 8.00 15.00 5
5.007
7.001
1.002
2.00 5 14.00 20.00 6
6.004
4.006
6.004
4.00 6 15.00 24.00 8
8.009
9.004
4.003
3.00 7 20.00 30.00 7
7.006
6.0010
10.007
7.00 8 21.00 50.00 3
3.005
5.00DNF
29.0013
13.00 9 25.00 42.00 17
17.008
8.007
7.0010
10.00 10 28.00 57.00 11
11.00DNF
29.009
9.008
8.00 11 30.00 44.00 14
14.0013
13.008
8.009
9.00 12 31.00 44.00 9
9.0011
11.0013
13.0011
11.00 13 35.00 51.00 16
16.0012
12.0011
11.0012
12.00 14 38.00 67.00 10
10.0014
14.0014
14.00DNF
29.00 15 42.00 61.00 12
12.0015
15.0019
19.0015
15.00 16 46.00 64.00 15
15.0016
16.0015
15.0018
18.00 17 47.00 66.00 19
19.0017
17.0016
16.0014
14.00 18 49.00 68.00 18
18.0019
19.0012
12.0019
19.00 19 51.00 74.00 23
23.0018
18.0017
17.0016
16.00 20 52.00 81.00 13
13.0010
10.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00 21 58.00 87.00 20
20.0021
21.00DNF
29.0017
17.00 22 60.00 83.00 22
22.0023
23.0018
18.0020
20.00 23 67.00 94.00 27
27.0024
24.0020
20.0023
23.00 24 69.00 98.00 25
25.0022
22.00DNF
29.0022
22.00 25 72.00 101.00 26
26.0025
25.00DNF
29.0021
21.00 26 78.00 107.00 DNC
29.0020
20.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00 27 79.00 108.00 21
21.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00 28 82.00 111.00 24
24.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00DNF
29.00
100 DORIN Olivier (M1983) A S P T T NANTES 99 LEDOUX Rémi (M1989) C N B P P 44 HIRTZMANN Philippe (M1967) C V A N NANTES 15 NOESMOEN Pierre (M1988) S N SABLAIS 131 GOLFIER Alain (M1961) C V A N NANTES 4497 LE BOUX Florian (M1990) C N B P P 7 TOUSSAINT Fabrice (M1968) SWICA ANGERS 444 CHARRIER Maxime (M1988) C V A N NANTES 1157 NOESMOEN Yves (M1959) S N SABLAIS 163 HABERT Vivien (M1989) C N G CROIX DE VIE 27 NOYER Celine (F1982) SWICA ANGERS 63 HABERT Florent (M1991) C N G CROIX DE VIE 88 JAMES Sebastien (M1987) C V A N NANTES 5354 LOUVEAU Katy (F1977) C S MONTSOREAU PAV 40 DOUALAN Stephane (M1968) C V MAYENNE 153 LEGAY Morgan (M1977) C V MAYENNE 109 MOREL Alexandre (M1989) SWICA ANGERS 105 MALABOEUF Frederic (M1963) SWICA ANGERS 144 DESMOTS Simon (M1990) C V A N NANTES 11 HUMEAU François (M1963) C V MAYENNE 6517 NOESMOEN Yvonne (F1957) S N SABLAIS 447 DAVID Baptiste (M1989) C V A N NANTES 2104 CHAILLOT Christophe (M1972) A S P T T NANTESRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 4.00 6.00 1
1.002
2.002
2.001
1.00 2 8.00 11.00 3
3.003
3.003
3.002
2.00 3 8.00 16.00 2
2.001
1.008
8.005
5.00 4 9.00 15.00 5
5.006
6.001
1.003
3.00 5 16.00 26.00 4
4.0010
10.006
6.006
6.00 6 19.00 30.00 11
11.0011
11.004
4.004
4.00 7 19.00 43.00 6
6.004
4.00DNF
24.009
9.00 8 20.00 37.00 17
17.005
5.007
7.008
8.00 9 24.00 35.00 8
8.007
7.009
9.0011
11.00 10 24.00 38.00 12
12.0014
14.005
5.007
7.00 11 30.00 45.00 7
7.009
9.0014
14.0015
15.00 12 30.00 46.00 16
16.008
8.0010
10.0012
12.00 13 34.00 58.00 9
9.0015
15.00DNF
24.0010
10.00 14 35.00 48.00 10
10.0012
12.0013
13.0013
13.00 15 38.00 56.00 13
13.0018
18.0011
11.0014
14.00 16 46.00 62.00 15
15.0016
16.0015
15.0016
16.00 17 51.00 75.00 20
20.0019
19.0012
12.00DNF
24.00 18 55.00 79.00 14
14.0017
17.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.00 19 58.00 82.00 21
21.0013
13.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.00 20 63.00 87.00 22
22.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.0017
17.00 21 63.00 87.00 18
18.0021
21.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.00 22 63.00 87.00 19
19.0020
20.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.00 23 69.00 93.00 23
23.0022
22.00DNF
24.00DNF
24.00
SIERRA Jean PICAULT Thierry
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Comité de Réclamation